Search Results
PID YEARS KINGS GBR STIP AWARD SOURCE COMPOSER(S)
181948 2016-2017 a2d4 4455.25 #2 15/16 Place 10. WCCT Hurme, Harri Heikki Veikko & Syvaniemi, Janne
182645 2016-2017 a2d5 1358.58 #3 5/6 Place 10. WCCT Feoktistov, Aleksandr Fedorovich
182643 2016-2017 a2e5 4448.54 #3 4th Place 10. WCCT Shavirin, Valery Mikhailovich
182688 2016-2017 a3e4 3185.48 #4 1/3 Place 10. WCCT Kuzovkov, Aleksandr S
181949 2016-2017 a4d5 4825.52 #2 15/16 Place 10. WCCT Gavrilovski, Zoran
181955 2016-2017 a4e5 4758.54 #2 19/22 Place 10. WCCT Klemanic, Emil & Salai (Jr), Ladislav
181939 2016-2017 a4e5 4851.46 #2 4/6 Place 10. WCCT Kopyl, Valery Volodimirovich & Krizhanivsky, Vasil Viktorovich
182692 2016-2017 a5c5 3787.27 #5 7th Place 10. WCCT Kopyl, Valery Volodimirovich & Marandiuk, Mikhail Nazarovich
166400 2016-2017 a6e4 1844.46 #2 4/6 Place 10. WCCT Guida, Marco
182646 2016-2017 a6e4 4878.35 #3 7th Place 10. WCCT Kopyl, Valery Volodimirovich & Marandiuk, Mikhail Nazarovich
182642 2016-2017 a7d4 1888.62 #3 2/3 Place 10. WCCT Tribowski, Marcel
181947 2016-2017 a7e4 4885.56 #2 12/14 Place 10. WCCT Einat, Paz
182689 2016-2017 a7e5 4278.36 #4 3rd Place 10. WCCT Kuzovkov, Aleksandr S
181938 2016-2017 a8e4 4578.35 #2 4/6 Place 10. WCCT Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich & Shanshin, Valery Yurevich
182690 2016-2017 a8e6 1757.47 #4 4th Place 10. WCCT Belchikov, Nikolai Invanovich & Khramtsevich, Mikhail Nikolaevich & Volchek, Viktor Fedorovich & Zaitsev, Viktor Viktorovich
182657 2016-2017 b1c4 4582.75 #3 18th Place 10. WCCT Smedley, Don A
182654 2016-2017 b4e5 1758.54 #3 14/17 Place 10. WCCT Bezgodkov, Anatoly Semenovich & Krizhanivsky, Vasil Viktorovich & Samilo, Volodimir Grigorovich
181937 2016-2017 b4e5 4547.34 #2 2/3 Place 10. WCCT Belchikov, Nikolai Invanovich & Bikov, Nikolai Aleksandrovich
182694 2016-2017 b5f6 0848.56 #5 8/9 Place 10. WCCT Bourd, Evgeny & Grinblat, Arieh
181950 2016-2017 b7e5 4788.35 #2 17/18 Place 10. WCCT Einat, Paz & Navon, Emanuel
182697 2016-2017 c1d4 4887.64 #4 14th Place 10. WCCT Klemanic, Emil & Mihalco, Oto & Salai (Jr), Ladislav
182696 2016-2017 c2d4 0788.67 #5 11/13 Place 10. WCCT Sovik, Stefan
182651 2016-2017 c6e4 0588.56 #3 10/12 Place 10. WCCT Gavrilovski, Zoran
173504 2016-2017 c6e4 4852.57 #3 1st Place 10. WCCT Kuzovkov, Aleksandr S
181940 2016-2017 c7d4 1887.33 #2 7/8 Place 10. WCCT Khramtsevich, Mikhail Nikolaevich
181942 2016-2017 d5d3 4585.34 #2 9th Place 10. WCCT Kovacevic, Marjan
182698 2016-2017 d6b5 0848.62 #5 20/21 Place 10. WCCT Bourd, Evgeny
182653 2016-2017 d6d3 4455.46 #3 14/17 Place 10. WCCT Hurme, Harri Heikki Veikko
174677 2016-2017 d6d4 1448.28 #3 2/3 Place 10. WCCT Khramtsevich, Mikhail Nikolaevich & Varitsky, Aleksandr Nikolaevich & Volchek, Viktor Fedorovich
182658 2016-2017 d8d4 4821.64 #3 19th Place 10. WCCT Bourd, Evgeny & Grinblat, Arieh
182650 2016-2017 e1d3 4818.37 #3 10/12 Place 10. WCCT Krizhanivsky, Vasil Viktorovich & Marandiuk, Mikhail Nazarovich
181936 2016-2017 e1d6 4255.03 #2 2/3 Place 10. WCCT Shanshin, Valery Yurevich
181953 2016-2017 e2d5 4842.35 #2 19/22 Place 10. WCCT Stojnic, Dragan
182691 2016-2017 e4c6 3587.37 #4 5/6 Place 10. WCCT Gavrilovski, Zoran
181945 2016-2017 e7c5 4484.23 #2 12/14 Place 10. WCCT Stojnic, Dragan
182693 2016-2017 e7d5 1884.58 #4 8/9 Place 10. WCCT Gavrilovski, Zoran
181944 2016-2017 f1d5 1578.35 #2 10/11 Place 10. WCCT Forster, Klaus
182695 2016-2017 f7f5 3448.54 #5 11/13 Place 10. WCCT Radovic, Srecko
182655 2016-2017 g3d3 4418.76 #3 14/17 Place 10. WCCT Bourd, Evgeny & Grinblat, Arieh
181946 2016-2017 g6e4 4672.53 #2 12/14 Place 10. WCCT Rice, John Michael
182656 2016-2017 g7d5 4858.46 #3 14/17 Place 10. WCCT Khramtsevich, Mikhail Nikolaevich & Sychov, Vladimir Petrovich & Zaitsev, Viktor Viktorovich
182659 2016-2017 h1e5 1555.17 #3 20th Place 10. WCCT Gasparyan, Alexey
181954 2016-2017 h2e6 1825.36 #2 19/22 Place 10. WCCT Hurme, Harri Heikki Veikko & Syvaniemi, Janne
182652 2016-2017 h3e4 4858.43 #3 13th Place 10. WCCT Bourd, Evgeny & Grinblat, Arieh
181941 2016-2017 h4f5 4825.62 #2 7/8 Place 10. WCCT Shanshin, Valery Yurevich
181943 2016-2017 h5d4 4272.24 #2 10/11 Place 10. WCCT Belchikov, Nikolai Invanovich & Bikov, Nikolai Aleksandrovich & Khramtsevich, Mikhail Nikolaevich
181952 2016-2017 h5d6 1478.13 #2 19/22 Place 10. WCCT Narayanan, Chithathuz Gopatan Sathya
182647 2016-2017 h5f4 4882.61 #3 8/9 Place 10. WCCT Narayanan, Chithathuz Gopatan Sathya
182644 2016-2017 h7e5 4488.36 #3 5/6 Place 10. WCCT Paavilainen, Jorma
182648 2016-2017 h8d5 4255.65 #3 8/9 Place 10. WCCT Khramtsevich, Mikhail Nikolaevich & Zaitsev, Viktor Viktorovich
181951 2016-2017 h8d5 4872.37 #2 17/18 Place 10. WCCT Dyachuk, Vasyl Vasilovich & Grinchenko, Dmitry & Ryabtsev, Volodimir Grigorovich
173503 2016-2017 h8f4 1788.15 #2 1st Place 10. WCCT Bruch, Wieland & Witt, Andreas

Developed and maintained by Brian Stephenson.
Implemented with HTML5, MySQL, Perl (with, inter alia, CGI::Simple, HTML::Template & XML::LibXML) & CSS/Javascript (jQuery, Bootstrap & DataTables).